Startseite
Wettbewerbsprogramme
Ergebnisse
Wie fliege ich...?
Test & Technik
Bilder
Theorie
Termine
Links
Kontakt


Ergebnisse Weltmeisterschaft F3A 2001


Die besten 10 Piloten:

1. C. Paysant Le Roux (FRA) 2.000,0000
2. Quique Somenzini (ARG) 1984,7139
3. Gordon (Chip) Hyde (USA) 1974,1929
4. Jason Shulman (USA) 1911,0022
5. Roland Matt (LIE) 1909,8312
6. Yoichiro Akiba (JPN) 1883,9358
7. Wolfgang Matt (LIE) 1802,7220
8. Bernd Beschorner (GER) 1789,1738
9. Hajime Hatta (JPN) 1781,3216
10. Sebastiano Silvestri (ITA) 1768,4945


Mannschaftswertung:

1. Japan
2. USA
3. Deutschland
4. Liechtenstein
5. Italien
6. Argentinien
7. Österreich
8. Frankreich
9. Schweiz
10. Belgien


zurück